PDA

View Full Version : Battle Zone



  1. Scrios Mais vs. Daggerhands
  2. The Wizard vs. Todesberührung
  3. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Cooling Fever (Zachary Miles)
  4. FIDST Vs SJCRPV
  5. wRHG - JJ vs Sacred
  6. wRHG Battle: JJ vs. Sacred
  7. Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs. Nitro (SharpThaAwesomeStick)
  8. SJCRPV vs cowboy bodacious
  9. Cowboy Bodacious (cowboy bodacious) vs Nitro (SharpThaAwesomeStick)
  10. Lexel (Luzoto) vs Nox (subzero1112)(Polls Closed)
  11. Kalena Eirwen (Lobotomizer) VS Lance Cloudspeaker (Dield)
  12. Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs. Lance (Dield)
  13. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Luzoto (Lexel Natkzusen)
  14. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Lobotomizer (Kalena Eirwen)
  15. coboy bodacious (bodacious) vs subzero (nox)
  16. Jacob Red (Sadko) VS Mirko S. Kaylen (Lethal2)
  17. Cowboy bodacious (bodacious) vs Lobotomizer (Kalena
  18. One vs all: a WRHG Boss Battle (vs my WRHG)
  19. Creating A wRHG Battle
  20. wRHG Battle Guidelines
  21. Lexel (Luzoto) vs Mintt (SpeerMintty)
  22. Mintt (SpeerMintty) vs Lt Colonel Summers (Lt Colonel Summers) [Mintt forfeits]
  23. Kyra (Kyra) VS Crankuba (John Doe): TIE
  24. Flipside (Shaq-of-All-Trades) vs Nox (subzero1112) (Shaq Win)
  25. Aiman (_Aiman_) vs Tommy "Tom" Hathson (Leroy, Franz)
  26. (New thread) Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs. Nox the Shadow Bringer (subzero1112)
  27. Junmax (bladed fire) V.S Jackel, Hyde, and Peace (kingkickass2013)
  28. Aiman (_Aiman_) VS Danny "Dan" Smithson (SpeerMinty)
  29. Arvine Callahan (Triss) vs Ninjakill (Azxc)
  30. Arvine Callahan (Triss) vs Zeus (kingkickass2013)
  31. WRHG BOSS FIGHT
  32. Candy v.s Ned
  33. Junmax(Bladed Fire) vs Luther Wright(Tenderwilly)
  34. Luzoto vs Aiman (wRHG Tournament)
  35. Lobotomizer [Kalena Eirwen] VS Crankuba [John Doe] FORFEIT
  36. Luther "Rochedan" Wright (Rochedan) vs Zeus (Kingkickass2013) 3rd time
  37. Fr0st (DragonFrost) vs. Raf (Lethal2)
  38. Fr0st (DragonFrost) vs. Prometheus (jli)
  39. Bodacious vs Pluto
  40. _Aiman_ (Aiman) VS Kingkickass2012 (Zeus) 2
  41. Stitches vs. Quickshock
  42. Triss(Arvine) vs Lethal2(Rafael Leonardo)
  43. Zephyr (tonan15) vs. Gem (THEFORCE)
  44. Stitches vs. Ned [ANYWHO FORFEITS]
  45. Luther Wright vs Pluto (Pluto forfeits.)
  46. Crow(Zanbyull) VS Pencillum(Merich1)
  47. Pencillum vs. Chance (VOTE NOW!)
  48. wRHG Tournament Discussion Thread | CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNER!
  49. wRHG Tournament Preliminary Round: IT'S OVER. ONE. THOUSAND.
  50. Acel the Speed Demon vs Mccaw the Saint(VOTE HERE)
  51. wRHG Tournament Round ONE: Evening the Odds (SCORE ARE UP!!!)
  52. wRHG SPAR : GamerXD8 Versus ErrorBlender
  53. wRHG Tournament R1: Cruz & Zeno (Azure Kite) vs Zero (blakphoenix)
  54. wRHG Tournament R1: Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs Chance (Chamel)
  55. Agent Chris (TyTheGamerGuy) V.S Armand (Shocks)
  56. wRHG Tournament R1: Kalena Eirwen (Lobotomizer) vs Pencillum (merich1)
  57. wRHG Tournament R1: Acel (The Organization) vs Luther Wright (Rochedan)
  58. wRHG Tournament R1: Ned (Anywho) vs Mccaw the Saint (saintmccaw)
  59. Caesar (Canis Majoris) vs. The Crystal Warrior (Codinx)
  60. wRHG Tournament R1: Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender) vs Lucario (GamerXD)
  61. wRHG Tournament R1: Walden (The Strongest) vs Aiman (_Ai_)
  62. Ezekiel (Zenobius and Cruznik) vs Bodacious (Samiel), Azure Kite wins
  63. wRHG Tournament Round TWO: Lost and Found (SCORES ARE UP!!!)
  64. Wyrmspawn (THe Undefeated One) vs. Malacal (Gorsgan)
  65. Arvine vs Cyber virus (The correct one, don't I feel like an idiot)
  66. Luther Wright Vs. Dominic Faire --- A chaotic battle!
  67. Walden (The Strongest) vs Karal (Tantalum)
  68. Agent Chris (TyTheGamerGuy) Vs. Digkid (Digkid)
  69. wRHG Battle #4 :: ErrorBlender VS THEFORCE
  70. wRHG Tournament R2: Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender) vs Mccaw the Saint (BirtDog)
  71. wRHG Tournament R2: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Zero (blakphoenix)
  72. wRHG Tournament R2: Acel(The Organization) vs Walden(The Strongest) vs Chance(Chamel)
  73. Alxcen VS. Masaru
  74. wRHGT Semi-Finals: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Chance (Chamel) | POLL IS UP!
  75. wRHGT Semi-Finals: Walden (TheStrongest) vs Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender)
  76. Pixel & Bits (MisterEightySix) vs. Larry the Mime (sadads)
  77. Chance (Chamel) vs. DonJhea (Rawrz)
  78. Digkid vs. Stefan
  79. Battle - Luther Wright VS. DonJhea ' the Reckless' Kenner (win by forfeit)
  80. wRHG Battle: Ashe Mercay vs. Sacred
  81. Bloody Nina (Shadowkirby) VS Hollywood (Crank)
  82. Azure Kite (Bek) vs sadads (Erik)
  83. The Strongest (Gin) v. Infinitum (Gairovald)
  84. The Gentleman (SaulMurphy) VS Zero (GreNade)
  85. wRHGT Finals: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender)
  86. wRHG Battle: Rykosar [Kyra] vs Torvin [Tremorfist]
  87. Azure Kite (Bek) vs EquinoxFox (Jibber-Jabber)
  88. Sacred vs. Nhaleet
  89. Aiba(Ken_Rou) vs Freewind(freewindgriffin)
  90. Nhaleet (iarentevil) vs The Gentleman (SaulMurphy)
  91. LETHAL5 -vs- KEN_ROU
  92. Zackeroar vs Nhaleet
  93. Jasper (Jessepinwheel) vs. Sadko (Sadko)
  94. Not my debut battle
  95. Abra v. Vant
  96. Majin v Abra (6Asmo6deus6)
  97. Abra v. Matthew Gray
  98. Danny Lo, The Sorcerer of the Storms, vs. Abra, The Genocidal Magician
  99. Abra v. Vamprina+Volt
  100. Abra v. Ruban
  101. Aiba Kannagi(Ken_Rou) vs The Suicide Sister(ShadowKirby)
  102. 6Asmo6deus6 [Abra] VS Crank [Hollywood]
  103. CIVIL WAR: Phase 3: Clones
  104. Drake Vans vs. Nick Speed
  105. Aiba Kannagi(Ken_Rou) vs Zoe Thanatos(Cruel)
  106. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams: General Info
  107. Poll: Nevron2000 (William and Devokh) vs. 6Asmo6deus6 (Abra)
  108. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams: Rules and Guidelines
  109. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R1: Past Projection
  110. JJE (Grigori) vs TwitchyPidge (Sabine)
  111. Sunnydale Home - Rykosar vs Sirius
  112. Prison Break: Hollywood vs L.L. Bust
  113. Fran's Fireworks: Larry vs Sabine
  114. The Airbus: Gladstone vs Aiba
  115. It's a zoo: Bl.An.C vs The Suicide Sisters
  116. Train Top: Lucario vs Ensiron
  117. Aquila v. Chromium7
  118. Kalena Eirwen vs Wildfire
  119. VoD R1: Kyra vs Aquila
  120. VoD R1: Nikx232 vs. WafflesMgee
  121. VoD R1: The Strongest vs ErrorBlender
  122. VoD R1: Xate vs Tremorfist
  123. VoD R1: BoomerangReturns vs Tantalum
  124. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R2: Reviled Reflection
  125. Chance vs. Light
  126. Subway Collapse: Bl.An.C vs Rykosar vs Ensiron
  127. Flaming Towers: Gladstone vs Sabine vs Hollywood
  128. VoD R2: Kyra vs BoomerangReturns
  129. VoD R2: ErrorBlender vs WafflesMgee
  130. VoD R2: Nikx232 vs Shadowkirby
  131. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R3: Corrupt Connection
  132. Civil War Finals: Rykosar vs Hollywood
  133. L.L Bust (Aquila) V. Serena (Delormaximus)
  134. VoD R3: BoomerangReturns & ErrorBlender
  135. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R4: Timed Transgression
  136. wRHG Battle: ErrorBlender VS Cavaliere
  137. Aiba(Ken_Rou) vs Yun(SubWoofer)
  138. wRHG Battle: Mancer vs Kodi Melton (Cavaliere vs Caelo)
  139. wRHG Battle: Mr. Alderday vs. Omega
  140. VoD R4: BoomerangReturns vs ErrorBlender
  141. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion
  142. [wRHG Tournament] The Dream Concluded: Summaries are up!
  143. wRHG Battle: Mancer vs. Omega
  144. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Round 1)
  145. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Intermission)
  146. Venox (Cassandra) versus Wyvern (Vern)
  147. wRHG Battle: Soulfire vs. Omega
  148. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Round 2)
  149. Caelo (Kodi) v. Vern (Wyvern)
  150. Electroid vs Narkiss the neccesary evil
  151. Dozer Vs Electroid
  152. The Devil's Hunt and Hollywood (Azure and Crank Battle)
  153. [wRHG Tournament]: An ill conceived notion (Round 2 Vote)
  154. The Suicide Sisters vs. Y the Shadow Manipulator
  155. Dozer Vs Rogue
  156. [wRHG Tournament]: An ill conceived notion (Intermission Second)
  157. Ruko vs XxScatterxX
  158. wRHG Battle: Handyman vs. Omega
  159. Devi vs Shock.wav
  160. ::{Camila VS Crank}:: [Kyrstal VS Serif] (SPAR)
  161. wRHG Battle: Aiba (Ken_Rou) vs Zackeroar (XDHunterNest)
  162. Draco vs Nhaleet
  163. [wRHG Tournament]: End of All Things
  164. [SPAR] Serif vs Proton (Crank vs Escavalien)
  165. Serena Richards vs. Milo Kotara (DelorMaximus vs The Strongest)
  166. Chance Downtown v. Omega, the Usurper King
  167. Lien vs Penny Dreadful (oltarius vs Shock.WAV)
  168. Agent Gamma (Vern) v. Dozer (Urako)
  169. Zalgo (Veir) vs The Handyman (WafflesMgee) - Noncanon
  170. wRHG: Catena vs. Omega
  171. The Shadowolf vs. Marcus Regulus
  172. Dozer (Urako) vs Lost (PitchEnder)
  173. Verde (TheChosenGamer) vs Leoncio (Azure) [Azure's Win]
  174. (PitchEnder) Lost Vs (TheChosenGamer) Verde
  175. Lien (oltarius) vs Ralic (Kamiroo Wolf)
  176. The Shadowolf (Shadowolf) vs. Cruor (MrSkully) -- FORFEIT
  177. thechosengamer(Verde the Botanist) vs PhebeaStickz(Blake the Elf):Science vs Magic
  178. The Shadowolf (Shadowolf) vs. Leoncio Cardozo (Azure)
  179. Dracustos VS Omega
  180. Rage vs Shadowolf (Forfeit)
  181. wRHG Battle: Verde vs. Omega
  182. Ralic (Kamiroo Wolf) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  183. wRHG Battle: Zalgo vs. Omega
  184. Clan Battle | Gamma (Vern) v. The Blade Mercenaries [SPAR]
  185. Penny Dreadful (Shock.WAV) Vs. The Handyman (WafflesMgee)
  186. Dracustos VS Light
  187. Lobotomizer (Kalena "The Absolute" Eirwen) vs Azure (Leoncio, "The Beast")
  188. Zeke vs. Rage
  189. 80:6 vs Time Hunter Levi
  190. ErrorBlender VS Arch [wRHG Battle || Deadline: January 2, 2016]
  191. wRHG Battle: Levi vs Maguma
  192. Aiba Kannagi (Ken_Rou) vs Lien (oltarius)
  193. wRHG Battle: Aiba (Ken_Rou) vs Lien (oltarius)
  194. Dezi[SorrowfulRage] Vs Levi[IgnusBurns]
  195. wRHG Battle: Dex Omni vs. Genesis
  196. SJCRPV (Sebastian Gladstone) vs TwitchyPidge (Janice)
  197. Archikos Vs. 80: 6
  198. Gamma (Vern) vs. Omega (Malacal, kinda)
  199. [SPAR] Dante vs Hamsuke
  200. Lord Altaer of the Abyss (Alphaeus) vs. Zalgo (Veir)
  201. The Hero of New Salem: Serif Winters VS Feather 'Strikebound' Jameston
  202. Drake (Cassandra) versus Zackeroar (XDHunterNest)
  203. WRHG Battle: John Moore (Fellowman) vs Leif (Applecharm11 starhorse)
  204. devi VS Cruel
  205. Dr. David MacBeth (by Alphaeus) vs Dracustos (by GeneratorRexDragon)
  206. Cruel (Zoey) vs Alphaeus (Doctor MacBeth)
  207. Serif Winters(Crank) vs. Dex Omni(Kamiroo Wolf)
  208. Ergos, The energy priest(shadowmirror) VS Najenda(Najenda)
  209. The Master (Codincx) vs Zhelan (Lobotomizer)
  210. Ethernu (Sharpiro) versus Vamprina (Cassandra)
  211. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf) vs. Zackeroar(XDHunterNest)
  212. Dr. David MacBeth vs Genesis (Alphaeus vs Malacal)
  213. [CLAN WAR] Night Creatures v. The Coils of Nehushtan
  214. Manny Ken (Azure) v. Zhelan (Lobotomizer)
  215. SriGraecus(Wilder) vs. IgnusBurns(Levi M. Strider)
  216. Sharpiro (Ethernu) versus Cassandra (Leelee)
  217. wRHG: Penny Dreadful vs. Omega the Usurper King
  218. Zhelan(Lobotomizer) Vs. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf)
  219. Dr. David MacBeth (Alphaeus) vs Agent Gamma (Vern)
  220. Levi M. Strider (IgnusBurns) Vs. The Testers (WolfesRage)
  221. The Master (Codincx) vs. The Doctor and The Fixer (Alphaeus)
  222. Dr. David Macbeth (Alphaeus) vs. Agent Gamma (Vern)
  223. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf) vs. Ethernu(Sharpiro)
  224. Dozer (Urako) vs Serif (Crank): Spar
  225. Alphaeus (The Doctor) vs SaulMurphy (The Gentleman)
  226. Leikani Asceum (ErrorBlender) VS Doctor David Macbeth (Alphaeus)
  227. Leelee (Cassandra) vs The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  228. Leif (Applecharm11 Starhorse) VS Steam (Piston1937)
  229. Manny Ken (Azure) vs Fred (buckethead)
  230. So Dante won the Clan War right?
  231. Captain Katrina vs Steam
  232. Steam (Piston1937) VS Raelia d'Autriche (Ciel)
  233. Leoncio (Azure) vs Steam (Piston1937)
  234. Steam(Piston1937) VS Ethernu(Sharpiro)
  235. IgnusBurns (Riley A. Sanders) v. Vern (June)
  236. Riley Sanders vs. Derrick Ozer (Forfeit)
  237. Melox (plasmastick) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  238. Captain Katrina (Devour) vs. The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  239. Leoncio (Azure) vs Arcryl (Ficlles)
  240. Zalgo (Veir) vs Dracustos (GeneratorRexDragon)
  241. Altaer (by Alphaeus) vs Mirage (by KamirooWolf)
  242. Serena (Delor) vs Piasu (Piasu)
  243. Steam vs Mark
  244. Dozer (Urako) vs The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  245. Mark 1 (Saniyea) Vs. Piasu (PiasuSan)
  246. Hero Hybrids: Zalmega vs Zebza Gladglo (Aquila v Alphaeus)
  247. Azarel VS. Piasu
  248. "Hero Hybrids": A Lever VS Shiny Metal / Believing in Something VS Odds
  249. Bulwark the Unbreakable (jirocho1) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  250. Steam Vs Azarel