PDA

View Full Version : Battle Zone



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Scrios Mais vs. Daggerhands
  2. The Wizard vs. Todesberührung
  3. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Cooling Fever (Zachary Miles)
  4. FIDST Vs SJCRPV
  5. wRHG - JJ vs Sacred
  6. wRHG Battle: JJ vs. Sacred
  7. Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs. Nitro (SharpThaAwesomeStick)
  8. SJCRPV vs cowboy bodacious
  9. Cowboy Bodacious (cowboy bodacious) vs Nitro (SharpThaAwesomeStick)
  10. Kalena Eirwen (Lobotomizer) VS Lance Cloudspeaker (Dield)
  11. Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs. Lance (Dield)
  12. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Luzoto (Lexel Natkzusen)
  13. SJCRPV (Sebastian) vs. Lobotomizer (Kalena Eirwen)
  14. coboy bodacious (bodacious) vs subzero (nox)
  15. Jacob Red (Sadko) VS Mirko S. Kaylen (Lethal2)
  16. Cowboy bodacious (bodacious) vs Lobotomizer (Kalena
  17. One vs all: a WRHG Boss Battle (vs my WRHG)
  18. Creating A wRHG Battle
  19. wRHG Battle Guidelines
  20. Mintt (SpeerMintty) vs Lt Colonel Summers (Lt Colonel Summers) [Mintt forfeits]
  21. Kyra (Kyra) VS Crankuba (John Doe): TIE
  22. Flipside (Shaq-of-All-Trades) vs Nox (subzero1112) (Shaq Win)
  23. Aiman (_Aiman_) vs Tommy "Tom" Hathson (Leroy, Franz)
  24. (New thread) Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs. Nox the Shadow Bringer (subzero1112)
  25. Junmax (bladed fire) V.S Jackel, Hyde, and Peace (kingkickass2013)
  26. Aiman (_Aiman_) VS Danny "Dan" Smithson (SpeerMinty)
  27. Arvine Callahan (Triss) vs Ninjakill (Azxc)
  28. Arvine Callahan (Triss) vs Zeus (kingkickass2013)
  29. WRHG BOSS FIGHT
  30. Candy v.s Ned
  31. Junmax(Bladed Fire) vs Luther Wright(Tenderwilly)
  32. Luzoto vs Aiman (wRHG Tournament)
  33. Lobotomizer [Kalena Eirwen] VS Crankuba [John Doe] FORFEIT
  34. Luther "Rochedan" Wright (Rochedan) vs Zeus (Kingkickass2013) 3rd time
  35. Fr0st (DragonFrost) vs. Raf (Lethal2)
  36. Fr0st (DragonFrost) vs. Prometheus (jli)
  37. Bodacious vs Pluto
  38. _Aiman_ (Aiman) VS Kingkickass2012 (Zeus) 2
  39. Stitches vs. Quickshock
  40. Triss(Arvine) vs Lethal2(Rafael Leonardo)
  41. Zephyr (tonan15) vs. Gem (THEFORCE)
  42. Stitches vs. Ned [ANYWHO FORFEITS]
  43. Luther Wright vs Pluto (Pluto forfeits.)
  44. Crow(Zanbyull) VS Pencillum(Merich1)
  45. Pencillum vs. Chance (VOTE NOW!)
  46. wRHG Tournament Discussion Thread | CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNER!
  47. wRHG Tournament Preliminary Round: IT'S OVER. ONE. THOUSAND.
  48. Acel the Speed Demon vs Mccaw the Saint(VOTE HERE)
  49. wRHG Tournament Round ONE: Evening the Odds (SCORE ARE UP!!!)
  50. wRHG SPAR : GamerXD8 Versus ErrorBlender
  51. wRHG Tournament R1: Cruz & Zeno (Azure Kite) vs Zero (blakphoenix)
  52. wRHG Tournament R1: Todesberührung (Shadowkirby) vs Chance (Chamel)
  53. Agent Chris (TyTheGamerGuy) V.S Armand (Shocks)
  54. wRHG Tournament R1: Kalena Eirwen (Lobotomizer) vs Pencillum (merich1)
  55. wRHG Tournament R1: Acel (The Organization) vs Luther Wright (Rochedan)
  56. wRHG Tournament R1: Ned (Anywho) vs Mccaw the Saint (saintmccaw)
  57. Caesar (Canis Majoris) vs. The Crystal Warrior (Codinx)
  58. wRHG Tournament R1: Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender) vs Lucario (GamerXD)
  59. wRHG Tournament R1: Walden (The Strongest) vs Aiman (_Ai_)
  60. Ezekiel (Zenobius and Cruznik) vs Bodacious (Samiel), Azure Kite wins
  61. wRHG Tournament Round TWO: Lost and Found (SCORES ARE UP!!!)
  62. Wyrmspawn (THe Undefeated One) vs. Malacal (Gorsgan)
  63. Arvine vs Cyber virus (The correct one, don't I feel like an idiot)
  64. Luther Wright Vs. Dominic Faire --- A chaotic battle!
  65. Walden (The Strongest) vs Karal (Tantalum)
  66. Agent Chris (TyTheGamerGuy) Vs. Digkid (Digkid)
  67. wRHG Battle #4 :: ErrorBlender VS THEFORCE
  68. wRHG Tournament R2: Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender) vs Mccaw the Saint (BirtDog)
  69. wRHG Tournament R2: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Zero (blakphoenix)
  70. wRHG Tournament R2: Acel(The Organization) vs Walden(The Strongest) vs Chance(Chamel)
  71. Alxcen VS. Masaru
  72. wRHGT Semi-Finals: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Chance (Chamel) | POLL IS UP!
  73. wRHGT Semi-Finals: Walden (TheStrongest) vs Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender)
  74. Pixel & Bits (MisterEightySix) vs. Larry the Mime (sadads)
  75. Chance (Chamel) vs. DonJhea (Rawrz)
  76. Digkid vs. Stefan
  77. Battle - Luther Wright VS. DonJhea ' the Reckless' Kenner (win by forfeit)
  78. wRHG Battle: Ashe Mercay vs. Sacred
  79. Bloody Nina (Shadowkirby) VS Hollywood (Crank)
  80. Azure Kite (Bek) vs sadads (Erik)
  81. The Strongest (Gin) v. Infinitum (Gairovald)
  82. The Gentleman (SaulMurphy) VS Zero (GreNade)
  83. wRHGT Finals: Kalena (Lobotomizer) vs Bl.An.C. (ErrorBlender)
  84. wRHG Battle: Rykosar [Kyra] vs Torvin [Tremorfist]
  85. Azure Kite (Bek) vs EquinoxFox (Jibber-Jabber)
  86. Sacred vs. Nhaleet
  87. Aiba(Ken_Rou) vs Freewind(freewindgriffin)
  88. Nhaleet (iarentevil) vs The Gentleman (SaulMurphy)
  89. LETHAL5 -vs- KEN_ROU
  90. Zackeroar vs Nhaleet
  91. Jasper (Jessepinwheel) vs. Sadko (Sadko)
  92. Not my debut battle
  93. Abra v. Vant
  94. Majin v Abra (6Asmo6deus6)
  95. Abra v. Matthew Gray
  96. Danny Lo, The Sorcerer of the Storms, vs. Abra, The Genocidal Magician
  97. Abra v. Vamprina+Volt
  98. Abra v. Ruban
  99. Aiba Kannagi(Ken_Rou) vs The Suicide Sister(ShadowKirby)
  100. 6Asmo6deus6 [Abra] VS Crank [Hollywood]
  101. CIVIL WAR: Phase 3: Clones
  102. Drake Vans vs. Nick Speed
  103. Aiba Kannagi(Ken_Rou) vs Zoe Thanatos(Cruel)
  104. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams: General Info
  105. Poll: Nevron2000 (William and Devokh) vs. 6Asmo6deus6 (Abra)
  106. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams: Rules and Guidelines
  107. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R1: Past Projection
  108. JJE (Grigori) vs TwitchyPidge (Sabine)
  109. Sunnydale Home - Rykosar vs Sirius
  110. Prison Break: Hollywood vs L.L. Bust
  111. Fran's Fireworks: Larry vs Sabine
  112. The Airbus: Gladstone vs Aiba
  113. It's a zoo: Bl.An.C vs The Suicide Sisters
  114. Train Top: Lucario vs Ensiron
  115. Aquila v. Chromium7
  116. Kalena Eirwen vs Wildfire
  117. VoD R1: Kyra vs Aquila
  118. VoD R1: Nikx232 vs. WafflesMgee
  119. VoD R1: The Strongest vs ErrorBlender
  120. VoD R1: Xate vs Tremorfist
  121. VoD R1: BoomerangReturns vs Tantalum
  122. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R2: Reviled Reflection
  123. Chance vs. Light
  124. Subway Collapse: Bl.An.C vs Rykosar vs Ensiron
  125. Flaming Towers: Gladstone vs Sabine vs Hollywood
  126. VoD R2: Kyra vs BoomerangReturns
  127. VoD R2: ErrorBlender vs WafflesMgee
  128. VoD R2: Nikx232 vs Shadowkirby
  129. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R3: Corrupt Connection
  130. Civil War Finals: Rykosar vs Hollywood
  131. L.L Bust (Aquila) V. Serena (Delormaximus)
  132. VoD R3: BoomerangReturns & ErrorBlender
  133. [wRHG Tournament] The Valley of Dreams R4: Timed Transgression
  134. wRHG Battle: ErrorBlender VS Cavaliere
  135. Aiba(Ken_Rou) vs Yun(SubWoofer)
  136. wRHG Battle: Mancer vs Kodi Melton (Cavaliere vs Caelo)
  137. wRHG Battle: Mr. Alderday vs. Omega
  138. VoD R4: BoomerangReturns vs ErrorBlender
  139. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion
  140. [wRHG Tournament] The Dream Concluded: Summaries are up!
  141. wRHG Battle: Mancer vs. Omega
  142. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Round 1)
  143. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Intermission)
  144. Venox (Cassandra) versus Wyvern (Vern)
  145. wRHG Battle: Soulfire vs. Omega
  146. [WRHG Tournament] : An ill-concieved notion (Round 2)
  147. Caelo (Kodi) v. Vern (Wyvern)
  148. Electroid vs Narkiss the neccesary evil
  149. Dozer Vs Electroid
  150. The Devil's Hunt and Hollywood (Azure and Crank Battle)
  151. [wRHG Tournament]: An ill conceived notion (Round 2 Vote)
  152. The Suicide Sisters vs. Y the Shadow Manipulator
  153. Dozer Vs Rogue
  154. [wRHG Tournament]: An ill conceived notion (Intermission Second)
  155. Ruko vs XxScatterxX
  156. wRHG Battle: Handyman vs. Omega
  157. Devi vs Shock.wav
  158. ::{Camila VS Crank}:: [Kyrstal VS Serif] (SPAR)
  159. wRHG Battle: Aiba (Ken_Rou) vs Zackeroar (XDHunterNest)
  160. Draco vs Nhaleet
  161. [wRHG Tournament]: End of All Things
  162. [SPAR] Serif vs Proton (Crank vs Escavalien)
  163. Serena Richards vs. Milo Kotara (DelorMaximus vs The Strongest)
  164. Chance Downtown v. Omega, the Usurper King
  165. Lien vs Penny Dreadful (oltarius vs Shock.WAV)
  166. Agent Gamma (Vern) v. Dozer (Urako)
  167. Zalgo (Veir) vs The Handyman (WafflesMgee) - Noncanon
  168. wRHG: Catena vs. Omega
  169. The Shadowolf vs. Marcus Regulus
  170. Dozer (Urako) vs Lost (PitchEnder)
  171. Verde (TheChosenGamer) vs Leoncio (Azure) [Azure's Win]
  172. (PitchEnder) Lost Vs (TheChosenGamer) Verde
  173. Lien (oltarius) vs Ralic (Kamiroo Wolf)
  174. The Shadowolf (Shadowolf) vs. Cruor (MrSkully) -- FORFEIT
  175. thechosengamer(Verde the Botanist) vs PhebeaStickz(Blake the Elf):Science vs Magic
  176. The Shadowolf (Shadowolf) vs. Leoncio Cardozo (Azure)
  177. Dracustos VS Omega
  178. Rage vs Shadowolf (Forfeit)
  179. wRHG Battle: Verde vs. Omega
  180. Ralic (Kamiroo Wolf) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  181. wRHG Battle: Zalgo vs. Omega
  182. Clan Battle | Gamma (Vern) v. The Blade Mercenaries [SPAR]
  183. Penny Dreadful (Shock.WAV) Vs. The Handyman (WafflesMgee)
  184. Dracustos VS Light
  185. Lobotomizer (Kalena "The Absolute" Eirwen) vs Azure (Leoncio, "The Beast")
  186. Zeke vs. Rage
  187. 80:6 vs Time Hunter Levi
  188. ErrorBlender VS Arch [wRHG Battle || Deadline: January 2, 2016]
  189. wRHG Battle: Levi vs Maguma
  190. Aiba Kannagi (Ken_Rou) vs Lien (oltarius)
  191. wRHG Battle: Aiba (Ken_Rou) vs Lien (oltarius)
  192. Dezi[SorrowfulRage] Vs Levi[IgnusBurns]
  193. wRHG Battle: Dex Omni vs. Genesis
  194. SJCRPV (Sebastian Gladstone) vs TwitchyPidge (Janice)
  195. Archikos Vs. 80: 6
  196. Gamma (Vern) vs. Omega (Malacal, kinda)
  197. [SPAR] Dante vs Hamsuke
  198. Lord Altaer of the Abyss (Alphaeus) vs. Zalgo (Veir)
  199. The Hero of New Salem: Serif Winters VS Feather 'Strikebound' Jameston
  200. Drake (Cassandra) versus Zackeroar (XDHunterNest)
  201. WRHG Battle: John Moore (Fellowman) vs Leif (Applecharm11 starhorse)
  202. devi VS Cruel
  203. Dr. David MacBeth (by Alphaeus) vs Dracustos (by GeneratorRexDragon)
  204. Cruel (Zoey) vs Alphaeus (Doctor MacBeth)
  205. Serif Winters(Crank) vs. Dex Omni(Kamiroo Wolf)
  206. Ergos, The energy priest(shadowmirror) VS Najenda(Najenda)
  207. The Master (Codincx) vs Zhelan (Lobotomizer)
  208. Ethernu (Sharpiro) versus Vamprina (Cassandra)
  209. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf) vs. Zackeroar(XDHunterNest)
  210. Dr. David MacBeth vs Genesis (Alphaeus vs Malacal)
  211. [CLAN WAR] Night Creatures v. The Coils of Nehushtan
  212. Manny Ken (Azure) v. Zhelan (Lobotomizer)
  213. SriGraecus(Wilder) vs. IgnusBurns(Levi M. Strider)
  214. Sharpiro (Ethernu) versus Cassandra (Leelee)
  215. wRHG: Penny Dreadful vs. Omega the Usurper King
  216. Zhelan(Lobotomizer) Vs. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf)
  217. Dr. David MacBeth (Alphaeus) vs Agent Gamma (Vern)
  218. Levi M. Strider (IgnusBurns) Vs. The Testers (WolfesRage)
  219. The Master (Codincx) vs. The Doctor and The Fixer (Alphaeus)
  220. Dr. David Macbeth (Alphaeus) vs. Agent Gamma (Vern)
  221. Winston(Kamiroo Wolf) vs. Ethernu(Sharpiro)
  222. Dozer (Urako) vs Serif (Crank): Spar
  223. Alphaeus (The Doctor) vs SaulMurphy (The Gentleman)
  224. Leikani Asceum (ErrorBlender) VS Doctor David Macbeth (Alphaeus)
  225. Leelee (Cassandra) vs The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  226. Leif (Applecharm11 Starhorse) VS Steam (Piston1937)
  227. Manny Ken (Azure) vs Fred (buckethead)
  228. Captain Katrina vs Steam
  229. Steam (Piston1937) VS Raelia d'Autriche (Ciel)
  230. Leoncio (Azure) vs Steam (Piston1937)
  231. Steam(Piston1937) VS Ethernu(Sharpiro)
  232. IgnusBurns (Riley A. Sanders) v. Vern (June)
  233. Riley Sanders vs. Derrick Ozer (Forfeit)
  234. Melox (plasmastick) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  235. Captain Katrina (Devour) vs. The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  236. Leoncio (Azure) vs Arcryl (Ficlles)
  237. Zalgo (Veir) vs Dracustos (GeneratorRexDragon)
  238. Altaer (by Alphaeus) vs Mirage (by KamirooWolf)
  239. Serena (Delor) vs Piasu (Piasu)
  240. Steam vs Mark
  241. Dozer (Urako) vs The Doctor (Alphaeus)
  242. Mark 1 (Saniyea) Vs. Piasu (PiasuSan)
  243. Hero Hybrids: Zalmega vs Zebza Gladglo (Aquila v Alphaeus)
  244. Azarel VS. Piasu
  245. "Hero Hybrids": A Lever VS Shiny Metal / Believing in Something VS Odds
  246. Bulwark the Unbreakable (jirocho1) vs Leoncio (Azure)
  247. Steam Vs Azarel
  248. Altaer (Alphaeus) vs. Riley (IgnusBurns)
  249. Leoncio (Azure) vs Katrina (Devour)
  250. The Doctor (Alphaeus) vs. Alice (DoomsDruid)