PDA

View Full Version : Patch 1.32?



DragonFrost
12-27-2012, 11:32 AM
Uhh crazy jay, can you add the what you did for patch 1.32? To the list in the home menu i mean.

_Ai_
12-27-2012, 11:42 AM
There were Patch 1.32? i didnt know that.

DragonFrost
12-27-2012, 11:46 AM
.... well, two clues:
1. there was one of those things where you have to refresh and load the game again
2. Login screen it says 1.32 on the bottom left...

_Ai_
12-27-2012, 11:59 AM
oh,ok. Thanks for the new info

DragonFrost
12-28-2012, 08:29 AM
Yeah I noticed.i didn't notice anything else :D